Trenéři

1. třída

jméno/detailkyu/danklubplatnostkontakt
Mgr. Pavel Krátký          5. DANKARATE TEAM KCK
Letohrad
 karate@infotip.cz          
     

2. třída

jméno/detailkyu/danklubplatnostkontakt
Ing. Petr Krátký             3. DANKARATE TEAM KCK
Jablonné nad Orlicí
 petr.kratky@golempress.cz
Lubomír Souček1. DANKarate Přelouč karate.prelouc@tiscali.cz
Miloslav Zdražil   5. DANKarate klub Hlinsko zdrazil.karate@email.cz
Ing. Ondřej Chravát       3. DAN     Karate Lions          
Pardubice
              info@karate-lions.cz          
Jiří Kohák2. DANKarate Němčice kohak@lit.cz

Radovan Andrle, DiS. 

3. DAN 

Karate Polička 

 

radovan.andrle@mska.cz 


3. třída

jméno/detailkyu/danklubplatnostkontakt
Mgr. Martin Kosek, MBA  1. DANKARATE TEAM KCK   
Letohrad
19.3.2020martin.kosek@icloud.com    
David Beran2. DANKARATE TEAM KCK 
Letohrad
19.3.2020david.beran@gmail.com
Květa Krátká                   3. Dan      KARATE TEAM KCK   
Letohrad
19.3.2020kwita@seznam.cz
Michaela Krátká1. DANKARATE TEAM KCK 
Letohrad
19.3.2020michaela.kratka@gmail.com
Nikola Krátká2. DANKARATE TEAM KCK 
Letohrad
19.3.2020n.kratka@gmail.com
Ing. Josef Fogl                2. Kyu      KARATE TEAM KCK   
Letohrad
19.3.2020fogljosef@seznam.cz           
Anna Marková3. KyuKARATE TEAM KCK 
Letohrad
19.3.2020markovaann@seznam.cz
František Jelínek2. KyuKARATE TEAM KCK 
Letohrad
19.3.2020frjelinek@seznam.cz
Daniel Nový                     3. Kyu      KARATE TEAM KCK   
Letohrad
19.3.2020dannovy.karate@seznam.cz  
Roman Krátký3. DANKARATE TEAM KCK 
Jablonné nad Orlicí
19.3.2020kratky.roman@centrum.cz
Martin Macháček             3. Kyu      KARATE TEAM KCK   
Jablonné nad Orlicí
19.3.2020machacek-martin@volny.cz   
Jan Šrámek1. DANKARATE TEAM KCK 
Letohrad
19.3.2020jansramek9513@gmail.com
Albert Vacek3. KyuKARATE TEAM KCK 
Jablonné nad Orlicí
19.3.2020bertikvac@seznam.com
Martin Šimek                   3. Kyu      KARATE TEAM KCK   
Brandýs nad Orlicí
19.3.2020martin@realitspektrum.cz     
Aleš Radil1. DANKARATE klub 
Lichnice
19.3.2020radil@centrum.cz
Petr Kosina2. DANKARATE klub 
Lichnice
19.3.2020pkosi@email.cz  
Rudolf Fořt                      3. DAN      Karate klub Hlinsko  19.3.2020rudolf.fort@email.cz             
Luboš Felgr2. DANSK Ústí nad Orlicí19.3.2020felgr@fpos.cz
Martina kaválková           1. DAN     SK Ústí nad Orlicí     19.3.2020m.kavalkova@email.cz         
David Kaválek1. DANSK Ústí nad Orlicí19.3.2020david.kavalek@seznam.cz
Ing. Pavel Veverka          1. DAN     SK Ústí nad Orlicí     19.3.2020p.veverka@gmail.com 
Ing. Jakub Kroulík1. DANSK Ústí nad Orlicí19.3.2020jakubkroulik@seznam.cz       
Jan Vaňous3. KyuSK Ústí nad Orlicí19.3.2020vanous.honza@email.cz
Ing. Radim Jirout, MBA   3. Kyu      SK Ústí nad Orlicí     19.3.2020radim.jirout@atlas.cz            
Michal Jirout1. DANSK Ústí nad Orlicí19.3.2020m.sharkman@seznam.cz  
Jaroslav Peřina2. DANKasr Žamberk19.3.2020perina.jarda@seznam.cz  
Lukáš Exler                      3. Kyu      Kasr Žamberk          19.3.2020exlerlukas@gmail.com          
Jiří Novotný3. KyuKasr Žamberk19.3.2020jiri.nonotny@oez.com
Rostislav Cáb                   3. Kyu      Kasr Žamberk          19.3.2020rostia@gmail.com               
Vladimír Vystavil3. Kyu Kasr Žamberk19.3.2020wisir@centrum.cz
Milan Tesař2. DANKarate Lions          
Pardubice
19.3.2020milan.tesar@karate-lions.cz
Jan Vobruba                     1. Kyu      Karate Lions            
Pardubice
19.3.2020jan.vobruba@karate-lions.cz 

 

    


 
 
 

Sponzoři

Partneři